Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PENDLE WALK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-13.4%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7JL
← Back to All Properties