Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3WD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+80.6%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
-6.6%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+56.1%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3WD
← Back to All Properties