11, FAIRFIELD WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 0EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+12.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000+158.2%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+9.7%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1