Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COTTS FIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£658,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£218,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£658,000
+49.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£218,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,950
Sold on 11 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8NN
← Back to All Properties