40, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+110.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000+36.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1