1, THE LODGE, MANYGATES PARK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 5AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+58.9%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-60.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1