Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,950
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,950
+31.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+81.1%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+14.5%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties