Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THODAY STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+81.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500
+76.4%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3AS
← Back to All Properties