Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOXLEY ROAD, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-4.9%
Sold on 9 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+125.9%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 7RE
← Back to All Properties