Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SORREL WALK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,744
Last Sold Price
16 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£20,256 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£114,744
-15.0%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£20,256 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+131.9%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2QG
← Back to All Properties