Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+77.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
+1.3%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+66.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+22.0%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties