Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, HATHAWAY COURT, ST ANNES RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+25.1%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+29.4%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AD
← Back to All Properties