22, CHADWICK STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 1JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£102,000+264.3%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+21.7%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1