Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, ASHINGTON GROVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,500
+269.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4DB
← Back to All Properties