FLAT 405, CASTLEGATE, 2, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000+18.6%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+7.7%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,950
Sold on 3 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1