256, ANDOVER ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 6PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£829,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£429,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£829,000+107.3%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£429,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1