Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROAD CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.3%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+180.5%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£160,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4QX
← Back to All Properties