60, CHANDOS STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 3LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000-7.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+209.1%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+95.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1