15, MAIDEN LANE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 7QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£285,000+54.1%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Other
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+44.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Other
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 19 September 2002
Other
Sale #1