Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MONARCH WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1FW
← Back to All Properties