Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14B, YORK ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+12.4%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+178.1%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3JP
← Back to All Properties