Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GALBRAITH CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+50.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4WG
← Back to All Properties