FLAT 52, NORTH CONTEMPORIS, 20, MERCHANTS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+43.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,500-0.2%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+19.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,025
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1