141, COWAN WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 5BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£136,000-3.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+147.4%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+1.8%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1