Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72C, REDLAND GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+22.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+130.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3EU
← Back to All Properties