Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOWER CLOSE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+30.2%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 21 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1TA
← Back to All Properties