Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, IVY CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+14.4%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+95.9%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QR
← Back to All Properties