7, BALMORAL WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.6%
Price Change
+£363,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+255.6%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Detached
+£363,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+47.9%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1