20, CRESCENT ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+127.9%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+77.4%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1