4, ARGUS STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£37,500+108.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000-37.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-2.4%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,700
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1