35, RUDYARD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 6UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+129.6%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+29.8%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1