Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, LIEGE HOUSE, MANORSIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,500
-1.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-25.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4PP
← Back to All Properties