122, BLACKBURN ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£693
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£151,807 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£693-99.5%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Other
-£151,807 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+60.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 October 2013
Other
Sale #1