Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CARN COURT, NORTH DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
21 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,950
+31.2%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0HR
← Back to All Properties