1, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN10 6UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+52.2%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+61.0%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 29 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1