54, MATLOCK CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+125.1%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+100.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1