2, ST JULIENS WAY, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 4ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£334,500+161.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+19.1%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 10 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1