Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RADECLYFFE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,860
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£11,860 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,860
+17.7%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2HL
← Back to All Properties