37, MILL CHASE GARDENS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+0.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+39.0%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1