Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE WATER TOWER, GODFREY GARDENS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+4.5%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 18 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 3 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TT
← Back to All Properties