Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, QUEENSGATE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£81,000
+86.2%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0AT
← Back to All Properties