Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEDFORD ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995
+58.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,100
Sold on 9 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6PY
← Back to All Properties