Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ANNAN CRESCENT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+46.2%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4RQ
← Back to All Properties