8, MAGENTA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+24.6%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1