Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, POWERS HALL END, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£15,580 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-8.4%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Terraced
-£15,580 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,580
+2.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£3,580 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+91.6%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1LS
← Back to All Properties