29, STOOPS LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+17.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+27.5%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1