Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPINDLES, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+45.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995
+2.1%
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8NP
← Back to All Properties