34, FLETCHER DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 3FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£256,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£715,000+55.9%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
+£256,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£458,500+85.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£211,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1