Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, LIONS HALL, ST SWITHUN STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+14.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+10.2%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9HW
← Back to All Properties