Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SOMERCOTES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+91.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+206.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2JR
← Back to All Properties